Cannibals vs Devils

Field

Ballpark am Wallerfeld
Heinrich-Laur-Straße, St. Ingbert-Mitte, St. Ingbert, Sankt Ingbert, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, 66386, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHSpielausgang
Cannibals113168Loss
Devils133x75Win

Cannibals

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop21010001110
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base11121003202
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base00010001302
Marc MüllerCenter field20000000111
Marco BöhningPitcher31101000010
Aaron BestSecond base10000000010
Frederick J. KleinCenter field21110000000
Daniel SteinCenter field12000001210
Dana RebarCatcher01000001201
Nils HartwigSecond base20100001000
 Gesamt 1474520081156

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base2444230
Mark UnbehendPitcher2422010
Gesamt 4866240

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
5. Mai 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019