Cannibals vs Devils

Field

Worms Canibals
Friedrichsweg, Karl-Marx-Siedlung, Stadtgebiet Süd, Worms, Rhineland-Palatinate, 67547, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHSpielausgang
Cannibals0532x1013Win
Devils00108910Loss

Cannibals

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop31210000502
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base21110000211
Daniel SteinCenter field10000000111
Marc MüllerCenter field31111000020
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base21111000100
Daniel SornbergerCenter field20000000000
Marco BöhningPitcher20100000201
Dana RebarCatcher21000000100
Tim SteffenCatcher33321000500
Frederick J. KleinCenter field10000000000
Aaron BestSecond base10000000000
Nils HartwigSecond base10000000010
Robert SüssFirst base21120000110
 Gesamt 25910830001865

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marco BöhningPitcher0.2200110
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base0.1000010
Mark UnbehendPitcher3111010320
Gesamt 4131010440

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Mai 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019