Cobras gegen Devils

Field

Bad Kreuznach Cobras
Rheingrafenstraße, Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, Bad Kreuznach, Landkreis Bad Kreuznach, Rhineland-Palatinate, 55543, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Cobras302409111Win
Devils01000100Loss

Cobras

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop20000002121
Thomas BennCenter field00000003302
Marc MüllerCenter field20000000120
Mike HaslerFirst base30000000030
Tim SteffenCatcher11000003110
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base20000000020
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base10000001112
Aaron BestSecond base20000000020
Daniel SornbergerCenter field10000000111
 Gesamt 1410000098146

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Olaf MeyerFirst base1544122
Mark UnbehendPitcher2655040
Gesamt 31199162

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. April 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019