Devils gegen Sappers 2

Field

Bad Kreuznach Cobras
Rheingrafenstraße, Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, Bad Kreuznach, Landkreis Bad Kreuznach, Rhineland-Palatinate, 55543, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Devils01300451Win
Sappers 21020x360Loss

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop31200004011
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base20100002010
Marc MüllerCenter field21100002000
Mike HaslerFirst base11000001100
Tim SteffenCatcher11000003100
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base20100001001
Danny EngelRight field20000000000
Aaron BestSecond base10000001101
Olaf MeyerFirst base20000000010
 Gesamt 1645000014333

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base1200120
Mark UnbehendPitcher4432070
Gesamt 5632190

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Sappers 2

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
13. April 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019