Devils gegen Turtles

Field

Bad Kreuznach Cobras
Rheingrafenstraße, Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, Bad Kreuznach, Landkreis Bad Kreuznach, Rhineland-Palatinate, 55543, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHSpielausgang
Devils2101044Win
Turtles2000024Loss

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Tim SteffenCatcher01000002200
Daniel SornbergerCenter field11000000211
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base11010001210
Marc MüllerCenter field30230100002
Mark UnbehendPitcher00000001202
Marco BöhningPitcher30110000001
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base20100000010
Frederick J. KleinCenter field10000002101
Robert SüssFirst base11000000010
Dana RebarCatcher10000000010
Nils HartwigSecond base00000000000
 Gesamt 134450106957

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mark UnbehendPitcher5422260
Gesamt 5422260

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Turtles

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
28. April 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019