Devils vs Bears 2

Field

Ballpark am Wallerfeld
Heinrich-Laur-Straße, St. Ingbert-Mitte, St. Ingbert, Sankt Ingbert, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, 66386, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHSpielausgang
Devils0200356Loss
Bears 25001176Win

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Tim SteffenCatcher31100000020
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base30110000021
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base20000000121
Marc MüllerCenter field31100100010
Marco BöhningPitcher20010000121
Marc NettesheimShortstop21110002000
Aaron BestSecond base20000000010
Daniel SornbergerCenter field01000000100
Frederick J. KleinCenter field21210000001
Dana RebarCatcher00010000101
Nils HartwigSecond base10000000010
 Gesamt 2056501024115

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base0100000
Olaf MeyerFirst base0.2255420
Mark UnbehendPitcher4321081
Gesamt 4.26764101

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Bears 2

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
5. Mai 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019