Devils vs Bears 2

Field

Ballpark am Wallerfeld
Heinrich-Laur-Straße, St. Ingbert-Mitte, St. Ingbert, Sankt Ingbert, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, 66386, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Devils4020x66xWin
Bears 200100141Loss

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop21000002000
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base11000002211
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base21000000111
Marc MüllerCenter field31210001001
Marco BöhningPitcher30000000030
Thomas BennCenter field11110001101
Frederick J. KleinCenter field21120001000
Dana RebarCatcher10120001102
Daniel SornbergerCenter field20100000010
Mathias StraussLeft field10000000010
 Gesamt 186660008576

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base1000020
Mark UnbehendPitcher4411040
Gesamt 5411060

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Bears 2

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
12. Mai 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019