Devils vs Cobras

Field

Bad Kreuznach Cobras
Rheingrafenstraße, Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg, Bad Kreuznach, Landkreis Bad Kreuznach, Rhineland-Palatinate, 55543, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234RHESpielausgang
Devils1201432Loss
Cobras4154149xWin

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Nils HartwigSecond base30200002002
Tim SteffenCatcher21000002110
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base10000000010
Marc MüllerCenter field10100000101
Aaron BestSecond base20000000020
Dana RebarCatcher20000000010
Mathias StraussLeft field01000004200
Robert SüssFirst base11000002110
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base01000002100
Marco BöhningPitcher00000001101
Daniel SteinCenter field00000001000
 Gesamt 1243000014764

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marco BöhningPitcher2.15108910
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base1444020
Gesamt 3.191412930

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Cobras

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
23. Juni 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019