Devils vs Riverbandits

Field

Worms Canibals
Friedrichsweg, Karl-Marx-Siedlung, Stadtgebiet Süd, Worms, Rhineland-Palatinate, 67547, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHSpielausgang
Devils1303297Loss
Riverbandits551401517Win

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop31231005102
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base10000001111
Frederick J. KleinCenter field20110001101
Marc MüllerCenter field10000000010
Mike HaslerFirst base20000000000
Nils HartwigSecond base10000000010
Marco BöhningPitcher22200004000
Robert SüssFirst base23110105110
Tim SteffenCatcher03000005300
Aaron BestSecond base20110001000
Dana RebarCatcher00000002100
Thomas BennCenter field10000000010
Daniel SteinCenter field10000000111
 Gesamt 1897611024965

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marco BöhningPitcher1210200
Mark UnbehendPitcher2544110
Joshua SchenkelbergerFirst base0.210108330
Gesamt 3.2171512640

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Riverbandits

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Mai 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019