Devils gegen Sappers 2

Field

Speyer Spielfeld
Butenschönstraße, Speyer, Rhineland-Palatinate, 67346, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Devils25000781Loss
Sappers 21412311161Win

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop31200001011
Marc MüllerCenter field22130012100
Aaron BestSecond base22210201001
Mike HaslerFirst base30220000001
Tim SteffenCatcher20000001101
Danny EngelRight field10000000010
Mark UnbehendPitcher21100101000
Mathias StraussLeft field01000001200
Dana RebarCatcher20000000020
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base20000000010
 Gesamt 197860317454

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mark UnbehendPitcher5161110360
Gesamt 5161110360

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Sappers 2

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. April 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019