Turtles — Devils

Field

Speyer Spielfeld
Butenschönstraße, Speyer, Rhineland-Palatinate, 67346, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Turtles205209111Win
Devils2000022xLoss

Turtles

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Devils

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marc NettesheimShortstop31000001000
Dana RebarCatcher20000000121
Tim SteffenCatcher30000000000
Mike HaslerFirst base21111000000
Denny Lo GiudiceSecond base20111000011
Mark UnbehendPitcher00000001202
Marc MüllerCenter field20000000000
Daniel SornbergerCenter field20000000000
Daniel SteinCenter field10000000010
Danny EngelRight field10000000010
 Gesamt 182222002354

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Pitching Position IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mark UnbehendPitcher3.21199050
Gesamt 3.21199050

Head coach: White
Outfield coach: Thomas Benn

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
7. April 2019 90' Aufbauliga Baseball 2019